Results: Raithby

Category 1

Pos Laps Num FirstName LastName Time
1 9 99 Marco Joubert 2:18:18.6
2 9 25 Nicol Carstens 2:19:10.7
3 9 1 Craig Boyes 2:20:48.0
4 9 148 Hendrik Kruger 2:20:48.1
5 9 8 Theuns Van Der Bank 2:20:48.2
6 9 63 Carl Bonthuys 2:20:48.9
7 9 175 Shameeg Salie 2:24:54.2
8 9 12 Rudie Kellerman 2:25:59.2
9 9 118 Alex Heward 2:25:59.6
10 9 104 Daniyal Matthews 2:26:00.5
11 9 164 Vuyo Mavuya 2:26:00.8
12 9 66 Wynand Dippenaar 2:26:05.3
13 9 109 Ignus Oosthuizen 2:26:05.4
14 9 47 Lloyd Weitz 2:26:21.4
15 9 95 David Garret 2:26:22.2
16 9 A09 Luyanda Mabhovu 2:34:14.9
17 9 37 Robin Harris 2:35:32.3
18 8 23 Jaco Davel 1:51:39.2
19 8 14 Max Sullivan 2:19:57.2
20 8 143 Rinaldo Kruger 2:20:31.2
21 8 114 Callan Sexton 2:20:31.2
22 8 A17 Alex Goetham 2:20:31.5
23 7 9 Rainhardt Marais 1:57:45.4
24 7 7 Brandon Christians 2:26:00.2
25 6 115 Paul Smuts 1:34:50.1
26 6 65 Nicolaas Swart 1:47:39.5
27 6 A04 Jonathan Bouwer 1:48:21.9
28 5 A44 Nicholas Friedrich 1:29:29.7
29 4 121 Matthew Keyser 1:06:06.7
30 4 2 Bernard Esterhuizen 1:06:20.7
31 4 79 Jean-Pierre Lloyd 1:06:39.7
32 4 94 Aviwe Matina 1:09:57.4
33 4 21 James Tennand 2:26:38.8
34 4 170 Bronwin Adams 2:43:34.7
35 3 126 Joshua Louw 0:48:06.4
36 3 42 Gianpaolo Carlone 1:47:39.4
37 2 5 Chrispin Fourie 0:50:26.4
38 2 24 Etnard Louw 1:06:38.9
39 1 70 Shaun Glover 0:16:51.5
40 1 113 Adolph Krige 0:19:57.6
41 1 A06 Alexander Craddock 0:22:00.0
42 1 27 Jonathan Van Gesselleen 0:35:04.6
43 1 33 Alex Odendaal 2:25:42.3
44 1 174 Branwill Blaauw 2:26:00.0
45 1 122 Tyrone Filander 2:26:21.7

Category 2

Pos Laps Num FirstName LastName Gender Time
1 8 643 Robby Rodrigues Male 2:16:11.2
2 8 686 Andreas Studer Male 2:17:03.0
3 8 714 Neil Swarts Male 2:17:03.2
4 8 528 Malcolm Isaacs Male 2:17:03.2
5 8 552 Ian Naude Male 2:17:03.3
6 8 510 Franz Lamers Male 2:20:07.5
7 8 501 Azri Sassman Male 2:20:23.4
8 8 629 Enzo Grande Male 2:20:35.6
9 8 502 Oswin Booysen Male 2:21:06.0
10 8 522 Zaid Harris Male 2:21:06.4
11 8 607 Lionel Moolman Male 2:21:06.5
12 8 504 Oscar Cloete Male 2:21:06.8
13 8 689 Andre du Toit Male 2:21:07.1
14 8 634 Bruce Anderson Male 2:21:08.6
15 8 694 Tyrone Renwick Male 2:21:09.3
16 8 609 Giovanni Pantalone Male 2:21:11.6
17 8 657 Scott Corry Male 2:21:15.8
18 8 642 Jonavan Jacobs Male 2:21:38.4
19 7 589 Kobus Cronje Male 2:03:25.4
20 7 715 Luke Pheiffer Male 2:19:22.7
21 7 577 Marius Beukes Male 2:21:10.9
22 7 711 Michael Sutton Male 2:24:14.1
23 6 590 Glen De Goede Male 1:44:33.3
24 6 656 Quinton le Sueur Male 1:44:35.6
25 5 695 Yaaseen Davis Male 1:26:26.0
26 3 591 Jaco du Preez Male 0:54:25.6
27 3 683 Neil Brown Male 0:59:45.1
28 2 704 Jean Smith Male 0:34:04.6
29 2 520 Wayne Southgate Male 0:34:06.0
30 2 614 Christopher Rasmus Male 0:40:34.8
31 1 585 Steven Buckley Male 0:42:21.0
32 1 618 Malcolm Smith Male 1:51:47.2
33 1 597 Blaize Jay Windscheffel Male 2:15:15.8

Category 3 and Women

Pos Laps Num FirstName LastName Gender Time
1 6 1253 Frederick Botha Male 1:49:19.1
2 6 1199 Denver Isaacs Male 1:51:10.4
3 6 1145 Nigel van der Heever Male 1:51:41.6
4 6 1254 Marius van der Merwe Male 1:51:44.1
5 6 1223 Marvin Smith Male 1:52:32.8
6 6 1147 Muneer Vollenhoven Male 1:52:37.3
7 6 1246 Gamiem Isaacs I Male 1:52:50.2
8 6 1256 Sean Friedrich Male 1:53:48.0
9 6 1152 Charl Fourie Male 1:57:58.7
10 6 1196 Roy Hemans Male 1:59:29.8
11 6 1186 Bianca Holtzkampf Female 1:59:30.1
12 6 1092 Jason James Male 2:01:47.0
13 6 1195 Neil Benjamin Male 2:01:54.7
14 6 1039 John Martin Male 2:01:55.2
15 6 1257 Gerhard van Niekerk Male 2:03:54.2
16 6 1177 Dirk Johannes Terblanche Male 2:03:55.1
17 6 1040 Ricco Friedrich Male 2:04:32.5
18 6 1055 Chanel Hannah Female 2:04:52.4
19 6 1141 Catherine Pellow Jarman Female 2:04:52.9
20 6 1122 Anzio Steenkamp Male 2:11:51.3
22 5 1005 Charlie Stephens Male 1:51:45.1
23 5 1158 Suroor Kamalie Male 2:04:49.3
24 5 1239 Baariq Panther Male 2:04:49.4
21 5 1140 Llewellyn Oranje Male 1:47:04.1
25 3 1028 Kyle Martin Male 0:57:11.9
26 3 1080 Aghmad Adams Male 1:33:50.9
27 2 1095 Timothy Mehl Male 0:39:53.3
28 2 1206 Harold Blake Male 0:45:43.2
29 1 1244 Mark Hansen Male 0:20:56.2

U17 and U19 Development

Pos Laps Num FirstName LastName Time
1 5 B103 Tyler Dane Lange 1:33:36.7
2 5 1809 Sandisele Mneno 1:33:38.0
3 5 B128 Sisipho Willy 1:33:38.0
4 5 B109 Daniel Tobie Grobbelaar 1:33:38.1
5 5 B117 Avuyile Thole 1:33:38.6
6 5 B113 Hlumelo Ngqobongwana 1:33:53.8
7 5 A39 Abocbonga Kobese 1:35:21.0
8 4 B124 Fayyaadh Hendricks 1:16:53.8
9 4 B137 Tyron Oliphant 1:29:01.7
10 2 A19 Jordan Lee Mayer 1:29:01.8

U15

Pos Laps Num FirstName LastName Gender Time
1 3 C209 Ethan Kulsen Male 1:05:22.9
2 3 C208 Zareef Green Male 1:05:24.3
3 3 D307 Mihran Khatieb Male 1:19:37.2
4 3 C226 Zahier Kammies Male 1:19:37.3
5 1 C203 Jessie Munton Female 0:24:05.2

Leave a Reply